HP, TP-Link, ASUS, Apple, Cisco, NetGear, Linksys, Apple, WatchGuard Equipment for Sale


(Dave Mackey) #1

Hi Folks,

Yes, I’m getting around to cleaning out the closets. This is equipment in addition to the Ubiquiti equipment I posted a short time ago. As with those items, I’m negotiable on price. :slight_smile:

Description Qty Available Asking Price
HP ProCurve 2610-24/12 PWR J9086A 2 $20/ea
ASUS Wireless-N750 Gb Router RT-N65R 3 $10/ea
WatchGuard XTM Series 3 FS2E5 2 $150/ea
Cisco AIR-AP1142N-A-K9 1 $15
Linksys Wireless-N Router WRN300N V1 1 Free w/Purchase
Apple Airport Extreme Base Station A1143 1 $10
NetGear Wireless Router WNR2000 V4 1 Free w/Purchase
TP-LINK 1000Base-SX MMF Mini GBIC Module TL-SM311LM 4 $20/ea
NetGear ProSafe 24+4 Gigabit L3 Managed GSM7328S 1 $200
TP-Link JetStream 12-Port Gb SFP L2 Managed TL-SG5412F 1 $230
TP-LINK TL-POE10R 3 $10ea
NetGear N300 EX2700 Range Extender 1 $15